The New York State Board of Law Examiners ,Corporate Plaza, Building 3 – 254 Washington Avenue Extension Albany, NY 12203-5195

 
office (518) 453-5990
fax (518) 452-5729
TTY: Call 711 (nyrelay.com)
Phone Hours: Monday - Friday 8:45am – 4:45pm Eastern Time

Passing February 2010 (S)

SABA, GEORGE AMJAD
SADOVNIK, SHELLA
SAFILLE, EDUARDO EFRAIN
SAGAR, MAITHILI
SAHNI, JAYPREET SINGH
SAHNI, PRERNA
SAIID, VANESSA
SAKAMOTO, KOICHI
SAKS, MATTHEW BENJAMIN
SALEEM, MOHAMMAD AKIF
SALIB, ANDREW BAHIG
SALISBURY, BRIAN E
SALONGA, ROWENA FATIMA MENDOZA
SALVA, MARCUS ANTONIO
SAMIE, SHAHRAM
SAMPATH, KRISHNA
SAMUEL, JAINEY ELIZABETH
SANCHEZ HURTADO, JHON JAIRO
SANJURJO, RACHEL
SANZONE, GLADYS BLAIR
SAPER, LAUREN ASHLEY
SARAN, ARCHA
SARKISYAN, ELVIRA
SARNO-NAOR, ASAF JACOB
SATO, SHO FRANK
SAUER, TORSTEN
SAUNDERS, DAVID JOHN DOWRICK
SAUNDERS, SELAINE MELESIA
SAUSSER, BRENT DAVID
SAVA, SUELA BALILI
SAVAGE, DAVID ANDREW
SAWANT, SWATI MAHADEV
SCALLY, GREGORY SHEPHERD
SCERBO, JOSHUA ADAM
SCHACHTER, AVRAHAM REUVEN
SCHACHTER, NEIL ABRAHAM
SCHAEFER, LAURA MARIE
SCHECHTER, NOAH BLUM
SCHEINERT, LAWRENCE MICHAEL
SCHETTINI, LAURA ANN
SCHICK, DANIEL
SCHIRRICK, MARISA KRISTINE
SCHNEIDER, SANDRA B.
SCHOENBERGER, CARINA HYATT
SCHRADER, STEVEN ROBERT
SCHRECK, MATTHEW JAMES
SCHROEDER, AMY LOUISE
SCHULTZ, EDBERT ROY
SCHUTTE, ELIZABETH MARIE
SCHWARZ, MARC DANIEL
SCLAFANI, ANTHONY CHRISTOPHER
SEABRE, TARAH EVE
SEEFF, JEREMY OLIVER S
SEIDELL, GREGORY PATRICK
SEIDENBERG, BRIAN ALDEN
SELSKY, JENNA LYNN
SELTER, MONICA LEIGH
SENIOR, ADAM DAVID
SEO, JIYUN
SERRETTE, HOLLY LAUREN
SETO, BONNIE MAYCIN
SETOODEH, KIMIA
SHAFRAN, CARA NICOLE
SHAFTON, WILLIAM ROBERT
SHAGHAGHI, SHAHIN
SHAH, NEERAJ LALIT
SHAH, NUPUR
SHAHEEN III, EDWARD JOSEPH
SHAHGHASEMI, NEDA
SHAMIM, SHAIZA MAUREEN
SHANE, JUSTIN BARTHOLOMEW
SHANNAK, ASHRAF KHALIL
SHANNON, KIRKLAND GILMOUR
SHANNON, VICTORIA ANNE
SHAPIRO, BORIS
SHAPIRO, ERICA LEIGH
SHARKO, DMYTRO
SHAW, SUSAN ABIGAIL
SHEA, JINNI XIE
SHECHTER, TARYN JILL
SHEDDEN, MEGAN ABIGAIL
SHEEHAN, THOMAS JOHN
SHELDON, CHRISTOPHER NEIL
SHENG, HAIWEN
SHEN-SAMPAS, JOHN H.
SHEPARD, ROBERT COLBURN
SHEPPARD-SINGH, AVTAR KAUR
SHERLOCK, ERIC PETER
SHERMAN, WESLEY DAVID
SHERVASHIDZE, RUSUDAN
SHEYFER, MARINA G.
SHI, BO
SHIMONOV, SLAVIK
SHIN, JAEDONG
SHIN, SEOKYOUNG
SHIRK, MEAGHAN MARIE
SHPAK, ALLA
SHROYER, MATTHEW BENJAMIN
SHTEYMAN, YAKOV DMITRIEVICH
SHUBERT, LEE REDFEARN
SHUBOW, JUSTIN BENJAMIN
SHURKA, MELANIE SHOSHANA
SIBANDA, MAKHOSAZANA MELISSA
SIGGIA, MELISSA TAIT
SILBER, DAVID P
SILBERBERG, JASON NATHANIEL
SILVA, FIONA LOUISE
SIMEON-LAURISTON, GAELLE ALOISIA
SIMHA, AMIT
SIMMONS, DANIELLE ESPRIT
SIMONS, ADAM THOMAS
SIMPSON, LACIE BETH
SINGER, ERICA MICHELLE
SINGER, JODI ANN
SINGER, SCOTT RANDALL
SINGH, KANWARDEEP
SINGH, SARIKA
SINT, JARED E.
SIRLAG, MICHAEL JAMES
SJULSEN, CHRISTIAN EGIL
SKARDA-MCCANN, JENNIFER SHAW
SKIBOLA, NICOLE DANA
SKLAVER, WENDI ANN
SKOPCHEVSKIY, KIRILL
SLAGEN, JENNIFER MARIE
SLATKIN, ANDRÉ
SLOTTJE, DAVID FRANCIS
SMAGIN, JASON DAVID
SMITH, CHRISTOPHER KNOX
SMITH, GREGORY RICHARD
SMITH, KELLEY LYNN
SMITH, MATTHEW ERIK DYKSTRA
SMITH, NICHOLAS PRESTON
SMITH, NICHOLAS MATHEW ALEXANDER
SMITH, REBECCA FLYNN
SMITH, STEPHANIE JANE
SNEE, JOSEPH V
SNODDY, NADIA MICHELLE ARNETT
SOARES, BRUNO BOAVENTURA
SOBOL, JULIA ELENA
SODERSTROM, LANCE ANDERS
SOIVILIEN, NICHOLAS A.
SON, GINA H.
SONG, CI
SONG, JIANLIN
SONG, JUNGWOO
SONG, YIFAN
SONNER, JOHN PHILIP
SORRENTINO, JANET MERRILL
SOUTHERN, KARI J.
SPENCE, ADELAIDE A.V.
SPENCER, SONYA J.T.
SPENCER, SUZANNE AMY
SPENSIERI, DANIEL ROBERT
SPEVAKOVA, INESSA
SPIEGEL, JEFFREY MARC
SPRINGER, CRAIG
ST. JOHN, IVAN
STABILE, NICHOLAS PATRICK
STADTLANDER-MILLER, JOSHUA AARON
STAHLER, MICHAEL ALEXANDER
STALENYTE, GINTARE
STALLER, ARIELLE
STALLTER, CULLEN ANN DRESCHER
STANLEY, NICHOLAS DALTON
STANTON, JAMES
STARR, STEVEN ADAM
STECH, BRYAN ANDREW
STEELE, STANLEY JOHN
STEFANELLI, JOSEPH
STEINMAN, BARRY ADAM
STENGLE, LINDA JEFFRIES
STERN, DEBORAH ANNE
STERN, JEREMY
STEWART, DREW EVERETT
STOCKS, REMY JOANNA
STOKER, ELIZA KATHRYN
STONE, HARRY EDWIN
STORCH, TALIA MARNI
STOUMBOS, DANIELLE A.
STOYANOVA, STEFKA PETROVA
STRATMOEN, JASON PHILIP
STRAUS, ALEX RAFAEL
STRAUSS, GABRIELLE MARISA
STROM, ALEXANDER
STROUP, GEORGE AUSTIN
STUBBS, JESSICA LYNN
STULL, ANGEL NICOLE
SUBHAN, JUNAID KALEEM
SUGARMAN, JAMES ARTHUR
SUH, DENNIS B
SUH, HANNA CHAOAK
SUKHDEO, SEWNARINE DESMOND
SULLIVAN, SEAN THOMAS
SUN, CHIH-YAO
SUN, YUNFEI
SUNAGA, HAYATO
SUNDAR, SMITHA
SUPUNCHANABURI, DUANGKAMON
SURENDRAN, ANITA
SUZUKI, SHINTARO
SWANEPOEL, LUCAS WILLIAM
SWANSTON, KELLY LORIMER
SY, RACHELLE TIU
SYED, AFRENE NAAZ
SYU, ERIC TSAI